Επιλογή Σελίδας




1η αγωνιστική (24.10.2021)
ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης – Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0-0
Ελασσόνα – Φήκης ΠΟ 1-0
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – ΑΟ Υπάτου 1-2
Θησέας Αγριάς – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 1-0
Αταλάντη – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-2
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 2-2

2η αγωνιστική (31.10.2021)
Ελασσόνα – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης 0-0
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 2-1
Φήκης ΠΟ – Θησέας Αγριάς 1-2
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Αταλάντη 1-0
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 4-0
Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-0

3η αγωνιστική (07.11.2021)
ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 1-0
Θησέας Αγριάς – Ελασσόνα 0-0
Αταλάντη – Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0-1
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – Φήκης ΠΟ 1-2
Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης – ΑΟ Υπάτου 1-3
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 1-0

4η αγωνιστική (14.11.2021)
Θησέας Αγρίας – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης 0-0
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Αταλάντη 3-0
Ελασσόνα – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 3-0 α.α.
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 0-0
Φήκης ΠΟ – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-1
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – ΑΟ Υπάτου 0-0

5η αγωνιστική (21.11.2021)
ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης – Αταλάντη 3-2
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – Θησέας Αγριάς 0-3 α.α
Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 1-0
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Ελασσόνα 0-0
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0-0
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Φήκης ΠΟ 0-1

6η αγωνιστική (28.11.2021)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης 0-3 α.α.

Αταλάντη – Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 1-2
Θησέας Αγριάς – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 0-0
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 0-2
Ελασσόνα – ΑΟ Υπάτου 1-1
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Φήκης ΠΟ 4-1

7η αγωνιστική

04.12.2021
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Ελασσόνα 3-2
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 3-0 α.α

05.12.2021
ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης – Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 0-1
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – Αταλάντη 2-1
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Θησέας Αγριάς 3-0
Φήκης ΠΟ – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 1-0

8η αγωνιστική (12.12.2021)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης 1-1
Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 0-0
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – ΑΟ Υπάτου 0-3 α.α
Αταλάντη – Φήκης ΠΟ 1-0
Θησέας Αγριάς – Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0-1
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Ελασσόνα 1-1

9η αγωνιστική (19.12.2021)
ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 0-0
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-0
Φήκης ΠΟ – Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 1-0
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 3-0 α.α
Ελασσόνα – Αταλάντη 4-0
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Θησέας Αγριάς 0-0

11η αγωνιστική (16.01.2022)
Φήκης ΠΟ – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης 1-3
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – ΑΟ Υπάτου 0-1
Ελασσόνα – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 2-1
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 2-1
Θησέας Αγριάς – Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 2-3
Αταλάντη – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 3-0 α.α.

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares
Share This
// START Corner ad for Novibet // END Corner ad for Novibet