Επιλογή Σελίδας



1η αγωνιστική (23.10.2021)
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας Δίου 75-73
ΑΠΣ ΚουΠα Κιλκίς – ΠΑΟΚ Αλμωπίας 81-33
ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – Εδεσσαϊκός ΣΚ 65-35
ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – ΑΚΕ Πιερίας 79-44
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια – ΑΣ Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας 54-74
ΑΟΚ Γουμένισσας – ΠΑΣ Αετός Κιλκίς 74-83
ΓΑΣ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες 60-56
ΑΕΚ Βατανιακός Σάρισα – ΜΠΑΣ Εργόναθλος Πολυκάστρου 73-58
ΣΦΚ Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – ΑΟ Ατρόμητοι 86-39

2η αγωνιστική (30.10.2021)
ΠΑΟΚ Αλμωπίας – ΑΕΚ Βατανιακός Σάρισα 53-65
ΜΠΑΣ Εργόναθλος Πολυκάστρου – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός 43-59
ΑΣ Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας – ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας 76-63
ΠΑΣ Αετός Κιλκίς – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια 71-82
ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – ΑΟΚ Γουμένισσας 84-61
ΑΠΣ ΚουΠα Κιλκίς – ΑΟ Ατρόμητοι 95-42
Εδεσσαϊκός ΣΚ – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας 56-50
ΑΚΕ Πιερίας – ΑΣ Σκυδραϊκός 34-63

3η αγωνιστική (06.11.2021)
ΑΠΣ ΚουΠα Κιλκίς – ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας Δίου 85-44
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός 46-58
ΜΠΑΣ Εργόναθλος Πολυκάστρου – ΠΑΟΚ Αλμωπίας 41-40
ΑΕΚ Βατανιακός Σάρισα – ΑΟ Ατρόμητοι 82-66
ΑΣ Σκυδραϊκός – ΑΣ Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας 57-69
ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – ΠΑΣ Αετός Κιλκίς 78-69
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες 58-68
ΑΟΚ Γουμένισσας – ΓΑΣ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών 64-59
ΣΦΚ Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – Εδεσσαϊκός ΣΚ 85-43

4η αγωνιστική (13.11.2021)
ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας 64-60
ΠΑΟΚ Αλμωπίας – ΑΟ Ατρόμητοι 61-34
ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας Δίου – ΑΕΚ Βατανιακός Σάρισα 71-66
ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – ΣΦΚ Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 64-67
ΠΑΣ Αετός Κιλκίς – ΑΣ Σκυδραϊκός 75-60
ΑΣ Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας – ΑΚΕ Πιερίας 113-38
Εδεσσαϊκός ΣΚ – ΑΠΣ ΚουΠα Κιλκίς 55-90
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – ΜΠΑΣ Εργόναθλος Πολυκάστρου 58-60
ΓΑΣ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια 63-76

5η αγωνιστική (20.11.2021)
ΑΕΚ Βατανιακός Σάρισα – Εδεσσαϊκός ΣΚ 85-76
ΜΠΑΣ Εργόναθλος Πολυκάστρου – ΑΟ Ατρόμητοι 79-52
ΠΑΟΚ Αλμωπίας – ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας Δίου 55-57
ΑΣ Σκυδραϊκός – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες 41-55
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια – ΑΟΚ Γουμένισσας 77-50
ΣΦΚ Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας 84-44
ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – ΓΑΣ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών 68-58
ΑΚΕ Πιερίας – ΠΑΣ Αετός Κιλκίς 55-65
ΑΠΣ ΚουΠα Κιλκίς – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός 81-58

6η αγωνιστική (27.11.2021)
ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – ΑΕΚ Βατανιακός Σάρισα 56-51
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – ΑΠΣ ΚουΠα Κιλκίς 75-112
ΣΦΚ Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – ΜΠΑΣ Εργόναθλος Πολυκάστρου 85-54
ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας Δίου – ΑΟ Ατρόμητοι 72-55
ΓΑΣ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – ΑΣ Σκυδραϊκός 45-64
ΑΟΚ Γουμένισσας – ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας 47-64
Εδεσσαϊκός ΣΚ – ΠΑΟΚ Αλμωπίας 89-71
ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – ΑΚΕ Πιερίας 70-44
ΠΑΣ Αετός Κιλκίς – ΑΣ Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας 59-88

7η αγωνιστική (04.12.2021)
ΑΠΣ ΚουΠα Κιλκίς – ΣΦΚ Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 78-69
ΑΕΚ Βατανιακός Σάρισα – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας 80-77
ΜΠΑΣ Εργόναθλος Πολυκάστρου – ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας Δίου 65-64
ΠΑΟΚ Αλμωπίας – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός 60-78
ΑΣ Σκυδραϊκός – ΑΟΚ Γουμένισσας 76-55
ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια 81-61
ΑΣ Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες 91-51
ΑΚΕ Πιερίας – ΓΑΣ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών 50-74
ΑΟ Ατρόμητοι – Εδεσσαϊκός ΣΚ 46-75

8η αγωνιστική (11.12.2021)
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – ΠΑΟΚ Αλμωπίας 87-49
ΣΦΚ Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – ΑΕΚ Βατανιακός Σάρισα 64-69
ΑΠΣ ΚουΠα Κιλκίς – ΜΠΑΣ Εργόναθλος Πολυκάστρου 88-55
Εδεσσαϊκός ΣΚ – ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας Δίου 82-68
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια – ΑΣ Σκυδραϊκός 53-66
ΑΟΚ Γουμένισσας – ΑΚΕ Πιερίας 83-45
ΓΑΣ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – ΑΣ Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας 56-71
ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – ΠΑΣ Αετός Κιλκίς 76-42

9η αγωνιστική (18.12.2021)
ΑΕΚ Βατανιακός Σάρισα – ΑΠΣ ΚουΠα Κιλκίς 64-76
ΜΠΑΣ Εργόναθλος Πολυκάστρου – Εδεσσαϊκός ΣΚ 70-62
ΠΑΟΚ Αλμωπίας – ΣΦΚ Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 35-86
ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας Δίου – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός 62-72
ΑΣ Σκυδραϊκός – ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας 62-57
ΑΣ Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας – ΑΟΚ Γουμένισσας 101-47
ΠΑΣ Αετός Κιλκίς – ΓΑΣ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών 66-71
ΑΟ Ατρόμητοι – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας 50-59
ΑΚΕ Πιερίας – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια 48-67

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares
Share This
// START Corner ad for Novibet // END Corner ad for Novibet